Monday 11 December 2017 03:48:55 AM

DYFL League Table At 17 April 2014
More Storms Ahead For Dundrum Sea Wall April 20, 2014| Posted by | Comment on More Storms Ahead For Dundrum Sea Wall Comment

League Tables 17th April 2014

Under 17 League Table
PLWDLPts
Killyleagh14112135
Portaferry1476127
Celtic Bhoys1381425
Saintfield1471622
Coney Island1471622
Kilmore1344516
Rossglass County1433812
Tollymore16311210
Newcastle14311010
Under 15 A League Table
PLWDLPts
Newcastle17141243
Coney Island17141243
Castlewellan16120436
Patrician19110833
Portaferry1592429
Kilmore1682626
Rossglass County1662820
Celtic Bhoys16401212
Saintfield16311210
Tollymore1822148
Killyleagh1721147
Under 13 A League Table
PLWDLPts
Patrician15150045
Saintfield15112235
Portaferry15102332
Kilmore1680824
Newcastle1663721
Tollymore1545617
Coney Island1644816
Ballynagross Shamrocks1442814
Rossglass County1630139
Dromara Village1522118
Under 12 A League Table
PLWDLPts
Coney Island11100130
Tollymore13110233
Portaferry1290327
Killyleagh1371522
Patrician1250715
Castlewellan1433812
Rossglass County132298
Celtic Bhoys1200120

 

Results 14th April to 17th April 2014Posted: 18 Apr 2014 01:08 AM PDT

Under 17 League
Home TeamVAway Team
Kilmore.1 – 5Celtic Bhoys
Killyleagh.4 – 0Saintfield
Under 13 League
Home TeamVAway Team
Patrician.2 – 4Coney Island
Under 15 League
Home TeamVAway Team
Celtic Bhoys.0 – 4Patrician
Coney Island.3 – 0Saintfield
Rossglass County.0 – 2Kilmore
Under 13 League
Home TeamVAway Team
Dromara Village.0 – 8Kilmore
Coney Island.2 – 4Rossglass County
Newcastle.2 – 5Portaferry